Vitória – Centro de Reabilitação e Terapia Neuromotora Intensiva

Nossa Equipe

Setor ABA

Ana Carolina Ribeiro

Ana Carolina Ribeiro

Recepcionista
Ana Paula Morato da Conceição

Ana Paula Morato da Conceição

Psicóloga
Beatriz V. Govatiski

Beatriz V. Govatiski

Psicóloga
Carolina Romano Monteiro

Carolina Romano Monteiro

Terapeuta Ocupacional
Cristiane Lucia Machado

Cristiane Lucia Machado

Fonoaudióloga
Darlene Joely dos Santos de Campos

Darlene Joely dos Santos de Campos

Psicóloga e Pedagoga
Deisiane Nascimento Correa

Deisiane Nascimento Correa

Coordenadora
Emanuele C. de Lima Friebe

Emanuele C. de Lima Friebe

Terapeuta Ocupacional
Fernanda da Silva ferreira Joaquim

Fernanda da Silva ferreira Joaquim

Recepção
Jéssica Vieira Camargo

Jéssica Vieira Camargo

Auxiliar de limpeza
Karen Cristina Wiezbicki

Karen Cristina Wiezbicki

Fonoaudióloga
Kelly P. Michtal Teixeira

Kelly P. Michtal Teixeira

Psicóloga
Laura Thalita  de Moraes Monteiro

Laura Thalita de Moraes Monteiro

Fonoaudióloga
Liria Ap. Stafim Kinab

Liria Ap. Stafim Kinab

Fonoaudióloga
Lorena Poletto

Lorena Poletto

Fonoaudióloga
Márcia Regina Cobucci Tirado

Márcia Regina Cobucci Tirado

Psicopedagoga
Mariana Pires de Oliveira Doca

Mariana Pires de Oliveira Doca

Psicóloga
Michelle C. Norberto

Michelle C. Norberto

Psicóloga
Rafael Henrique Pereira

Rafael Henrique Pereira

Psicólogo
Thatiane C. da Silva Alves

Thatiane C. da Silva Alves

Terapeuta Ocupacional

Administrativo

Andersson Merenciano

Andersson Merenciano

Porteiro
Andria  Cristina Pereira

Andria Cristina Pereira

Recepcionista
Diego de Oliveira Ferreira

Diego de Oliveira Ferreira

Porteiro
Gilson Ferreira Joaquim

Gilson Ferreira Joaquim

Porteiro
Hériton Luiz Barboza Gonçalves

Hériton Luiz Barboza Gonçalves

T.I
Lidiane Maria da Silva

Lidiane Maria da Silva

Aux. administrativo
Luciene Pereira de Almeida

Luciene Pereira de Almeida

Auxiliar de limpeza
Maria das Graças Santos

Maria das Graças Santos

Auxiliar de limpeza
Simone Freitas de Lima

Simone Freitas de Lima

Recepcionista

Coordenação

Ana Claudia Szczypior Costin

Ana Claudia Szczypior Costin

Coordenadora
Michele C. Cruz dos Santos

Michele C. Cruz dos Santos

Coordenadora

Estimulação Visual

Sabrina A. Fernandes

Sabrina A. Fernandes

Reeducadora Visual

Fisioterapia

Alex Sousa Rocha

Alex Sousa Rocha

Fisioterapeuta
Ellis Regina Medeiros de Lara

Ellis Regina Medeiros de Lara

Fisioterapeuta
Fernanda ferreira Lang

Fernanda ferreira Lang

Fisioterapeuta
Flaviana Davet Malhadas Loss

Flaviana Davet Malhadas Loss

Fisioterapeuta
Isabele Celli

Isabele Celli

Fisioterapeuta
Luis Felipe Moro Mendes

Luis Felipe Moro Mendes

Fisioterapeuta
Mariane Sewald Ferreira

Mariane Sewald Ferreira

Fisioterapeuta
Rafael da Silva Taborda Santos

Rafael da Silva Taborda Santos

Fisioterapeuta
Roiney de Lima Tamalu

Roiney de Lima Tamalu

Fisioterapeuta

Fonoaudiologia

Arielly Oliveira

Arielly Oliveira

Fonoaudióloga
Jaqueline Weber

Jaqueline Weber

Fonoaudióloga
Leticia Alves de Souza

Leticia Alves de Souza

Fonoaudióloga
Valéria Xavier

Valéria Xavier

Fonoaudióloga

Nutrição

Ana Rita Casadei

Ana Rita Casadei

Nutricionista

Psicologia

Luziane Lima de Moura Feres

Luziane Lima de Moura Feres

Psicóloga

Psicopedagogia

Marcos Aurélio Rodrigues Júnior

Marcos Aurélio Rodrigues Júnior

Psicomotricista
Ozana Lindamir da Mata Martins

Ozana Lindamir da Mata Martins

Pedagoga
Terezinha de Jesus Dangui Bartholomei

Terezinha de Jesus Dangui Bartholomei

Pedagoga

Terapeutas Ocupacionais

Aline dos Santos Ávila

Aline dos Santos Ávila

Terapeuta Ocupacional
Dauber Ferreira Sateles

Dauber Ferreira Sateles

Terapeuta Ocupacional
Jhonatan Venancio de Oliveira

Jhonatan Venancio de Oliveira

Terapeuta Ocupacional
Juliana

Juliana

Terapeuta Ocupacional
Priscila

Priscila

Terapeuta Ocupacional
Priscila Viviana Ferreira de São Miguel

Priscila Viviana Ferreira de São Miguel

Terapeuta Ocupacional